Архив (устаревшее и снятое с производства) FIBER LINE accessories optical nodes LT 45 S 1590 Optical transmitter module, 1590 nm CWDM

FIBER LINE accessories optical nodes

LT 45 S 1590 Optical transmitter module, 1590 nm CWDM

LT 45 S 1590 Optical transmitter module, 1590 nm CWDM
LT 45 S 1590 Optical transmitter module, 1590 nm CWDM

 


Wavelength

1590 ± 3 nm

Broadband RF input

10-300 MHz

Frequency range

depending on diplex filter          10- (30) 65 MHz

Nominal input level 75 dBµV

Setting range OMI

3-10% @75 dBµV
input
Optical output power

3 dBm

Pilot frequency

7.4 MHz

Optical connector

SC/APC,
E2000 on request!