Архив (устаревшее и снятое с производства) FIBER LINE accessories optical nodes LT 40 S Optical transmitter module, 1310 nm FP laser 1 x XC 40 necessary

FIBER LINE accessories optical nodes

LT 40 S Optical transmitter module, 1310 nm FP laser 1 x XC 40 necessary

LT 40 S Optical transmitter module, 1310 nm FP laser 1 x XC 40 necessary

LT 40 S Optical transmitter module,

1310 nm FP laser 1 x XC 40 necessary

 


Wavelength

1310 ± 20 nm

Broadband RF input

10-300 MHz

Frequency range

depending on diplex filter      10- (30) 65 MHz

Nominal input level 75 dBµV

Setting range OMI

3-10% @75 dBµV
input
Optical output power

3 dBm

Pilot frequency

6.5 MHz

Optical connector

SC/APC,
E2000 on request!